Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Langner Benjamin
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
45.1418062019025.831066.8858.0671011
Gorr Daniel44.7214030028014.67041.7248.7661100
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
49.3718085027031.4050.8350.39121101
Blümel Kevin47.2112140024024047.1953.3351000
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
68.3218061014435.9324.5978.5677.771391102
Hanelt Simon
(DC No Mercy Gronau)
53.5514040023023.2049.9453.4734100
Forsyth Oliver
(Ith Lions)
56.97180118118140057.8257.94153101
Wallenstein Pascal
(SV Goldbeck Bulldogs)
54.3114066020031066.6460.07102200
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
63.62140102118145.1833.3370.1777108500
Schink Jeannette
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
51.2514086022043.5046.2950.6991100
Kienz Freddy63.7717786017134.225.8664.1467.74109510
Jung Marco69.1618078015231.2329.5575.2178.4125621
Keßler Jan54.9414040022025.33054.0861.2671100
Rietz Sebastian56.49180100121040.27059.656.75160302
Schröder Christoph72.1118072013735.1908680.24217813
Hauser Sebastian73.6618095015837.24080.5481.354131701
Schneider Marcel50.2714054024036.3321.4356.7955.9552200
Hilling Sven78.74180980131644.9341.6784.8483.928151403
Schneider Hartmut53.5714040020034.254058.2751.7852200
Baake Stefan65.3218091021051.1721.4358.7368.9473501
Methner Marvin55.0214048022025.83053.252.73102200
Sponholz Kay60.95180120117139.920.4172.8972.49127501
Bartsch Carsten53.091406602303410.715955.98101200
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp61.951408401613030.7755.1169.54162700
Loch Bartosz53.3413452021028069.3964.7112000
Königer Heiko40.889542030022049.7940.900000
Atherton Thomas56.2218060019036.7070.1761.8101201
Jaguttis Andreas51.7713377018131.1707372.7324000
Köster Sebastian55.5514058020031.1123.085862.33112100
Preimess Patrik67.52140112216550.22069.3169.43293900
Waldau Jan61.42140102120048.14065.8762.93124400
Geffers Gerrit
(DC Koala)
38.8812536029016.8310.3439.7548.0853000
Ruß Daniel56.3125116120055.75063.0663.92152000
Pfeiffer Stefan51.0914052025016.3312.7758.7558.75112100
Emmerich Patrick69.47180109115837.29079.5982.42279703
Ballaj Arsen65.6514060020029.58074.6274.56216600
Cobau Stephan64.318086018235.46075.1174.84153601
Strübig Daniel68.04180120214443.39076.5871.55299911
Leipner Michael42.8812251026035.6705747.1442000
Sacher Jean-Pierre69.7514098018253.75066.475.73107600
Lex Matthias63.1118061017328.82059.5267.63136502