Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Gorr Daniel49.5612112057012056.657.0761000
Black Harald
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
63.2418049041028.6704246122401
Kienz Freddy66.491808803503423.8172.4570.27661101
Thiessen Kenneth69.514052035029.33068.8356.5114600
Keßler Jan52.48140009900058.1751.3301100
Schröder Christoph70.3718084030041.3088.7582.531912711
Baake Stefan61.121406204504115.386164.5793100
Sponholz Kay61.0918040037025.621.7467.8676.95101402
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp70.46140102134038.441.677676.44103500
Loch Bartosz45.471342076022047.242.7343000
Atherton Thomas57.3614024052020051.8360.1174200
Köster Sebastian52.6814032050016.678.5764.3363.571300
Preimess Patrik77.2418048035032.5052.8681.57213601
Huck Wolfgang60.911803204403204359.622201
Waldau Jan59.8818036048026.67068.6766.1174201
Ruß Daniel56.6414040045040066.657.6752200
Pfeiffer Stefan53.1616032052026.6723.0876.5753.8142110
Emmerich Patrick75.76180106134034.7089.7981.627111411
Frömling Carsten62.518086038050.42593.583.22123202
Mroch Daniel50.84140405804055.3358.6180100
Strübig Daniel79.53180105130041.58083.5384.534151302
Leipner Michael52.4914016053016064.853.681100
Dannenberg Marcel56.571402004702016.6754.655.9350100
Großmann Florian57.96140500450502065.258.4742200