Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
36.0810040020025017.528.1110000
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
48.9212190013039.2933.3319.2745.4241000
Lemahl Luca
(DC No Mercy Gronau)
31.8510039019015.2502332.5510000
McCartney Marcell44.76135131115052.25028.538.543000
Debertolo Pascal
(Ith Bulls Lauenstein)
46.2210040014029.3303646.1240000
Kienz Freddy55.32180990804132.233.1856.7285214
Schröder Christoph50.114052011032.63039.5657.7576200
Hauser Sebastian51.2115812319035.94043.8953.29124300
Sponholz Kay43.5510000990002839.7510000
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp59.816067010041.542.8656.9562.3885020
Loch Bartosz42.1914086014050.67017.2937.4301100
Köster Sebastian39.66140160210166.253549.401100
Ballaj Arsen46.1514050015050036.249.0710100
Frömling Carsten46.299576012050.672537.2949.4800000