Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Langner Benjamin
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
48.75180112121041.7123.0866.852.9832301
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
51.3113366019028.6053.856.4271000
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
68.3518094015237.8325.5373.6174.5117501
Schütte Nick
(DC Hameln 79)
63.9414012911514737.572.472.6975400
Semmler Leon52.211407802403613.6453.6753.8381100
Jonko Christian61.4414090021036.25065.2966.9273500
Salge Anton
(Thorny Roses Hildesheim)
75.481801202151142.75094.6885.232717811
Debertolo Pascal
(Ith Bulls Lauenstein)
62.8518070017143.22067.4762.7992401
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
65.2118090014430.1723.0862.5577.1283404
Taron Calvin
(SC Diedersen Treble Bull)
75.921801701111341.3809692.8632517111
Hurtz Michael
(Dartskulls Basche)
87.871801361122445.0347.1495.5995.6538142223
Black Harald
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
57.6118091016135.73057.9561.57220501
Schink Jeannette
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
54.5714076021041.6053.4750.9371100
Kienz Freddy66.418099017140.1735.2975.1773.562211402
Wicke Heiko57.5114052019023.15057.7862.75148400
Schnietz Daniel52.8814041021028061.3561126200
Keßler Jan41.1213716022010056.1248.7134000
Zimmer Daniel54.8918056025023.88068.3558.13122302
Rietz Sebastian57.4114085023054.71066.163.05141500
Hauser Sebastian69.49180118215348081.376.35253801
Hauschild Bastian47.84140100122033.38061.7249.7112200
Schneider Marcel50.0614065023039.537.541.7150.9851100
Hilling Sven74.461801202141141.5434.1586.0584.032761705
Baake Stefan66.1518046016234.752579.5872.21163702
Kretschmer Maurice58.67140100114340.86063.9665.851411500
Bartsch Carsten47.0814024027014.258.8956.5852.7452100
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp60.781407202003620.3472.3972.43107100
Strulik Philipp51.641402401909.75060.7761.1351600
Seliger Pascal58.011407201713231.8251.3158.7753300
Loch Bartosz52.614090020032.43059.7955.27125100
Königer Heiko42.0212180026042.25045.2941.4702000
Eickemeier Mandy56.641807301814223.0868.7960.86141501
Atherton Thomas54.2314068018135.514.2957.3858.85192100
Jaguttis Andreas60.29180147215191.33070.9467.72410101
Köster Sebastian50.74140127121047.810.8761.6754.38112400
Waldau Jan5914096017125.33072.6270.94138100
Ruß Daniel53.56140110118143.71051.7158.84131600
Pfeiffer Stefan53.6814077025041.829.4163.3854.5660100
Emmerich Patrick67.4314060015128.57087.9483.52240400
Ballaj Arsen64.6217092016435.44072.0873.44293810
Gratz Lucas42.551746802504003238.7312010
Cobau Stephan65.8918082014140.5078.9570.63157201
Frömling Carsten61.7180116117155.8625.9358.460.83116201
Strübig Daniel65.84180122116534.3607176.6639101702
Bickmann Niklas73.58180112115940.8086.3283.62247501