Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Klaassens Dirk
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
44.9110015032015040.546.0610000
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
49.55125009900040.449.401000
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
70.9418076015242.5071.8986.6361502
Schütte Nick
(DC Hameln 79)
61.7214092015149.67064.8569.0882400
Taron Danny
(SV Goldbeck Bulldogs)
50.861403603002005756.5231200
Debertolo Pascal
(Ith Bulls Lauenstein)
60.8814032020022.6064.1861.1857400
Allenstein Robert
(MTV Seesen)
71.7180116113641.75075.1475.11149602
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
63.7218081017229.1707080.35168401
Taron Calvin
(SC Diedersen Treble Bull)
76.03180114114946.89082.5984.916121405
Hurtz Michael
(Dartskulls Basche)
89.191801291111444.550102.81102.1229101704
Kienz Freddy65.9818078018231.33060.6967.6224102
Crampton Steven73.9718083014831.11086.1885.5229111301
Reinert Fabian48.751404003002805055.1920100
Rietz Sebastian59.9814055021027075.4766.7894300
Schröder Christoph73.09180108115348.63065.1482.14103702
Hauser Sebastian65.6914060022035.25075.5672.9391100
Hauschild Bastian46.9314040025030.5052.785530100
Hilling Sven78.781801462151246.4081.8289.5421141703
Niemann Eric58.4818070017131.67061.2764.3932401
Baake Stefan57.9314054024037074.2960.0511200
Kretschmer Maurice55.7314061028038.50646040100
Methner Marvin58.6818057020025055.862.8392101
Sponholz Kay68.9118091016243.86086.9371.21113602
Bartsch Carsten52.8614048026023053.8857.8360200
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp65.42140009900069.664.850200
Atherton Thomas55.3314060021031076.563.5441200
Jaguttis Andreas51.52133503905061.565.0602000
Köster Sebastian54.85140802808064.564.3370100
Preimess Patrik69.96180120217362.67075.6877.4134202
Waldau Jan70.85180112115247.44073.0676.22162801
Pfeiffer Stefan57.7214040020026069.560.8851100