Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Klaassens Dirk
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
35.271006809019.75043.0942.0820000
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
43.511308004029.56057.4151.36111000
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
61.8713912734050.31083.2866.4159000
Jonko Christian47.251455808030.62068.1651.5321100
McCartney Marcell41.181257406025.7061.2449.7142000
Debertolo Pascal
(Ith Bulls Lauenstein)
46.114010015032.9062.652.2331100
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
49.221459205039.67063.8156.2723100
Rantsch Wiemke
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
29.2611840010020.86046.641.9240000
Jung Marco54.314512924043.61069.2660.9994400
Schneider Marcel311226808027.43040.7237.5902000
Niemann Eric43.0117017013045.39060.0749.2704010
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp47.3212012015038068.2155.97131000
Loch Bartosz36.121405208018.14055.9347.441200
Rollwage Andreas38.461405006027058.0548.1272100
Jaguttis Andreas47.141348004038066.7255.2733000
Köster Sebastian45.881008606033.28062.1650.1320000
Gemkow Christian38.4113040011021.43044.0443.8901000
Waldau Jan39.171257607030.1056.0448.4541000
Göbel Rene33.071379007028.12050.8243.8921000
Pfeiffer Stefan38.9413013024034.61051.548.4893000
Emmerich Patrick55.7717017043043.09085.6763.35115520
Gratz Lucas35.531348909026.92048.0845.5401000