Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
66.5518052017140048.671.3331101
Lemahl Luca
(DC No Mercy Gronau)
61.7399009900048.3355.8900000
Schmidt Dirk
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
62.4714038020035070.464.5330200
Allenstein Robert
(MTV Seesen)
75.7718090013637.28085.7190.0214181212
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
61.68180117118250.2073.3167.67186611
Taron Calvin
(SC Diedersen Treble Bull)
78.38180118214472.5069.180131301
Black Harald
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
61.0514042020028.5064.968.27102200
Jung Marco63.7140009900061.3363.1100100
Hauser Sebastian66.0714080016229.14077.177.364500
Hilling Sven71.171801601719.8095.9185.33111402
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp55.3714040019022082.86350100
Jaguttis Andreas60.8617132030032095.570.3300010
Preimess Patrik68.26180130115346.57074.2475.62203511
Striewe Patrick47.39100009900040.3353.6710000
Pfeiffer Stefan56.14140009900093.6763.6721100
Emmerich Patrick72.44180120215651.76065.977.981941601