Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
29.0210050034050032.1434.5220000
Black Harald
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
31.84150150133010002527.0830100
Schink Jeannette
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
21.6310050058050012.533.3330000
Kienz Freddy47.3715075012054.1707579.1751300
Hauser Sebastian30.081505004005002531.2550100
Hauschild Bastian19.710050038050018.7516.6720000
Niemann Eric28.9410050046050012.527.0820000
Baake Stefan38.8612550031050041.6738.8921000
Giese Mario18.821005005105002514.5810000
Kretschmer Maurice25.96100009900033.332530000
Loch Bartosz22.577550057050016.672500000
Atherton Thomas22.0112550083050051511000
Jaguttis Andreas36.291505002805007068.3360200
Gemkow Christian16.1575009900016.6719.4400000