Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
70.47180132315652.28077.6776.332411702
Schütte Nick
(DC Hameln 79)
59.8714081015155.1706368.1254200
Semmler Leon53.9214064020033.86054.655.7663300
Hanelt Simon
(DC No Mercy Gronau)
52.513532016120056.3654.7173000
Bünger Torsten
(DC No Mercy Gronau)
50.3514040025032.4057.3850.7163100
Salge Anton
(Thorny Roses Hildesheim)
79.71180100113555.44082.4390.79174601
Taron Danny
(SV Goldbeck Bulldogs)
51.218060023038.67068.3155.931001
Forsyth Oliver
(Ith Lions)
49.0514096021029.56054.661.36103200
Debertolo Pascal
(Ith Bulls Lauenstein)
58.36180120118139.88069.563.44142201
Schmidt Dirk
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
56.07140102121037.29068.5762.79102100
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
67.6214080015336.44074.7276.96571000
Rantsch Wiemke
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
42.0910056036056051.3141.7910000
Taron Calvin
(SC Diedersen Treble Bull)
70.941801514131048.41075.4182.2129121016
Hurtz Michael
(Dartskulls Basche)
88.711801152132650.57098.5597.5635112004
Black Harald
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
59.0414084020049.17074.6469.19173100
Schink Jeannette
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
51.3818036015121.36055.0560101203
Zutz Maik49.24140503205047.9253.6422100
Kienz Freddy63.21180115114539.63079.7778.7414121216
Crampton Steven76.8518094012741.5085.5788.431891002
Jung Marco65.76180112115235.88073.874.07147503
Rietz Sebastian55.5318075019048.57060.1260.51112001
Schröder Christoph70.818098015250.22071.472.56134203
Hauser Sebastian64.28174136117338.87065.2771.692821010
Schneider Marcel50.4514082018129.5053.1857.8664300
Hilling Sven76.121801102131140.24073.4181.0930211203
Niemann Eric56.314054020037054.2957.6221300
Baake Stefan62.28140116118146.25069.0669.43134200
Giese Mario47.6218032023014.44047.7156.63130102
Kretschmer Maurice58.4514036025025.5055.7157.6463300
Bartsch Carsten48.1711481027043.75052.1548.6740000
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp57.5814068018134.89068.3361.96103300
Strulik Philipp52.2814020031020057.2357.21112100
Loch Bartosz46.8714058023032056.554.5791100
Königer Heiko43.19104009900051.2545.4240000
Jaguttis Andreas58.77171120117130.54057.0565.2848020
Köster Sebastian52.6918040022016.405260.0590301
Molzahn Nico48.8218056023027.29066.3664.1791311
Preimess Patrik70.4818060017335.46064.0571.9234402
Waldau Jan40.4612135025016.83057.6252.4122000
Geffers Gerrit
(DC Koala)
42.2314020023015.33066.0752.2231200