Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
66.318097015232.9226.6775.3374.56134401
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
64.5718089014243.3820.5177.7672.4496312
Stuhlemmer Sascha
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
61.418066017250.4083.4169.82124701
Hauser Sebastian67.5318095014334.55074.8873.461641101
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp63.9714066015334.6735.2970.7772.53183500
Emmerich Patrick70.45158158215459.13085.0377.872581600
Ballaj Arsen72.85180115216747.72073.7478.913312802
Herrmann Swen62.46180103119041.22061.467.5215502
Erba Marcel79.781801415151348.29084.5291.862881702