Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Langner Benjamin
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
50.29140116215150.316.9563.3359.44124500
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
51.9714040022026.25845.8853.2752200
Schütte Nick
(DC Hameln 79)
56.57171127115239.6718.7574.2970.1875410
Wicke Heiko56.3618080020040.57065.7466.991731202
Schnietz Daniel44.9518056023026.2046.149.4721301
Niemann Eric61.69140122115143.75064.1566.322141000
Baake Stefan58.7518094019036.761771.4367.54209502
Atherton Thomas58.25140112118241.81061.0662.05279500
Mummert Maurice44.9110072027028.29044.7143.5510000
Kramkowski Julian50.31147147215255.64048.0453.7194300