Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
58.881402002202014.2963.7554.5820100
Wallenstein Pascal
(SV Goldbeck Bulldogs)
50.081000099000174220000
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
67.8118091015548.7734.2172.0473.14107601
Taron Calvin
(SC Diedersen Treble Bull)
67.7414076017131.5070.7868.5934400
Hurtz Michael
(Dartskulls Basche)
86.61801151141446.543.997.1795.862481402
Black Harald
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
63.14140009900047.3363.8920100
Thiessen Kenneth77.2918099012461.608783.152501
Schröder Christoph67.2618081012241.3347.3771.2771.6785801
Hauser Sebastian65.4114056017239.3307376.5103100
Methner Marvin51.610068024068034.2542.4220000
Preimess Patrik71.3914060020038053.471.0742200
Waldau Jan61.6218068019024.53059.1863.4552001
Frömling Carsten52.4885009900074.6754.5600000
Bickmann Niklas75.5214036013136055.2574.0832100
Brandt Alexander70.7714080017345.6234.2168.4372.3598800
Erba Marcel67.8814036020036076.2570.8330100