Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Langner Benjamin
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
46.0912211015033.7430.165849.8322000
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
42.581306806028.331657.147.312000
Schütte Jonathan
(DC Hameln 79)
66.6217017013052.6728.1384.4167.5917110
Debertolo Pascal
(Ith Bulls Lauenstein)
48.1214010614043.91060.9653.872100
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
50.2712511425049.6218.0665.7557.2133000
Rantsch Wiemke
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
35.93118820904110049.5740.510000
Schink Jeannette
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
46.4911011016036.7318.0352.5953.2230000
Kienz Freddy52.691348605042.4628.5762.4557.0641000
Marlow Andre45.917017023047.8817.267.3154.8912010
Baake Stefan47.4913210915036.8514.2969.3653.8132000
Schäfer-Messerschmid Jupp54.8517017043060.7533.3368.1958.2283110
Atherton Thomas46.991406307020.73060.5352.1862100
Huck Wolfgang52.1914010014043.67071.656.7241200
Mummert Maurice35.5310052012026.6047.6842.2320000
Sacher Jean-Pierre59.8617017023043091.3464.0336210
Ens Kornelius50.08987406036.7810069.6753.5100000
Brandt Alexander62.6814012624040.2633.6576.2665.72158200
Rose Maximilian40.031006007025.4415.5248.0447.0820000
Erba Marcel61.9717017033040.73082.6765.51114410