Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
41.18136490130291431.6738.9662000
Jonko Christian46.48171127210038.4720.2436.7649.5563210
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
47.8918073011026.2519.0535.4853.8698101
Stuhlemmer Sascha
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
37.2313865016024.87017.6936.853000
Kienz Freddy53.8218011338040.4426.3646.0259.951517242
Marlow Andre38.69129123212040.312.1634.7742.3665000
Zimmer Daniel39.95140100114034027.1339.62145200
Hauser Sebastian50.1318011818037.93035.851.04173611
Schneider Marcel33.63100009900014.8127.7120000
Bartsch Carsten36.831526001602613.1130.1335.600100
Köster Sebastian41.8714096013034.0715.3827.8344.3680100
Pfeiffer Stefan31.6713387016026.4314.6318.2928.0812000
Emmerich Patrick57.1718010618036.48049.6366.9197833
Cobau Stephan59.8140129110056.1327.1248.2664.15125400
Frömling Carsten46.4613399012040.6435.4835.3241.85102000
Großmann Florian43.4215281015028.219.4831.7442.59102300
Brandt Alexander52.8914086010038.7636.9634.3750.8473100
Rose Maximilian43.3514064014027.1119.1533.0443.471100
Hointza Danny43.23140105111037.2030.1846.0273100