Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Daniel Raphael
(Darthouse Steelers Holzminden)
49.7112820055015053.841.4724000
Jonko Christian63.4118080040036.427.7880.7869.5945001
Siepmann Steffen
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
79.781803203301514.2980.3374.33117702
Jendrzejewski Jeremy
(Projekt Pferdestärke)
65.75140520350526.2551.259.2773300
Stuhlemmer Sascha
(Sieben Zwerg Dart Alfeld)
60.2118032054032058.66343201
Kienz Freddy65.111801071440592554.457.450401
Hauser Sebastian65.0614045021029060.8362.8993300
Hilling Sven78.2518096029034.327.7862.6276.232671612
Niemann Eric61.971401041450104066.659.0781100
Giese Mario55.7213320051020067.2557.6752000
Loch Bartosz59.661803204402428.575161.7364001
Königer Heiko48.1133009900046.44901000
Atherton Thomas59.1615640047027.5058.259.471100
Köster Sebastian60.2914086041060.566.6757.871.3380300
Pfeiffer Stefan53.86140009900051.656.3350100
Emmerich Patrick75.46180107133030.82080.4382.123391122
Ballaj Arsen62.0414036041018.5066.3366.22121400
Mummert Maurice53.7514000990004652.2531200
Cobau Stephan73.3314054042032.673074.6765.78124400
Frömling Carsten55.2114040470414.2945.2550.9242200
Strübig Daniel78.4618059034035.67089.881.47141501
Jagusiak Dominik53.4814032051024049.553.0851100
Hempel Florian79.85180106131034.89075.5578.332331005