Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Langner Benjamin
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
40.011237205030.2123.7353.1351.9211000
Kowalski Aljoscha40.071219806043.5213.3349.5548.1321000
Gunnarsson Luca
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
36.79110110150326.955.0250.9150000
Klaassens Dirk
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
32.34100640702504844.1520000
Blümel Kevin34.771408207025.1215.5661.2747.1551100
McCartney Marcell38.281346004022.6429.4165.255262000
Fenn Mareike27.910034010015.5842.5236.0510000
Schlicht Andreas
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
36.551228605032.0914.7759.2949.3142000
Grobecker Ralf34.81298706020048.6446.4921000
Grobecker Fabian29.191006808026.45036.2536.9410000
Blarr Mike30.061105709020.242047.6941.5760000
Roder Moni22.9979340250232.532.1835.4300000
Hake Daniel31.861057007022.44.4444.143.1310000
Keßler Jan34.8514514416028.416.6755.348.5342200