Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Langner Benjamin
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
49.98180116216129.7544.4459.1857.4336152002
Meyer Jan-Christoph
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
48.5210032034032051.252.220000
Kowalski Aljoscha58.831801265122036.95064.9366.951686548111
Gorr Daniel43.21142118220027.8410047.6750.133712900
Gunnarsson Luca
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
57.1180119416935.13059.361.95153434014
Klaassens Dirk
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
45.8218094017331.43051.0650.9137474204
Hoinka Andreas43.2218066026029049.9652.4282001
Blümel Kevin43.9214095024032.85054.1752.1765200
Bartlock Robin
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
35.0510153033022.75038.7840.9330000
McCartney Marcell51.12180116510931.14058.6960.823310382218
McCartney Robert52.8814058020032.4057.856.322100
Pytlik Sebastian
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
40.5218065019023.77042.7945.9228602
Schlicht Andreas
(Riverside Sharks Hehlen)
52.9180102313431.7519.3559.6759.5984362712
Pehmöller Patrick46.418083019029.59055.5452.182211501
Grobecker Ralf47.414064023037042.9553.2373100
Blarr Mike40.6618071024027.64048.9648.822310401
Hake Daniel38.5814069025042.33053.4347.2463200
Maaß Sascha54.314065020037.57052.9257.97105200
Keßler Jan45.49180104118128.7505452.0494162002
Schüler Kai-Jan46.1714036025031034.5638.0410100
Stock Tobias44.4514075028045.8042.942.72100100