Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Kowalski Aljoscha00000
Langner Benjamin043.7343.7334.5750.7845.3921.50
Klaassens Dirk040.1640.1619.7538.1347.4836.66
Blarr Mike030.9330.9350.0023.9740.2932.45
McCartney Marcell047.1847.1835.4050.3645.7429.14
Grobecker Ralf038.5538.5529.4032.3347.4734.22
Gunnarsson Luca044.0344.0327.1853.6644.1615.34
Schlicht Andreas043.1843.1829.0048.9648.0211.56
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Kowalski Aljoscha00000000000
Langner Benjamin33.1233.1258.4960.7351.1843.5638.2524.5218.0820.595.33
Klaassens Dirk23.4623.4648.8542.0848.4252.9040.2240.3527.7540.3320.33
Blarr Mike6.206.2028.6038.5638.8945.2935.8036.3822.0000
McCartney Marcell31.5431.5460.1259.5354.6138.7240.3029.0030.5024.000
Grobecker Ralf13.2113.2137.6446.1449.9056.0933.2236.6027.0078.000
Gunnarsson Luca35.6335.6363.2762.0856.7439.6328.4322.044.5514.7417.31
Schlicht Andreas27.1727.1757.6762.0651.9040.4351.7018.864.009.670